24 квітня 2015
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | Гончарівська | голова | Рудник Віталій Миколайович |
ф.62-17-72 | [email protected] |
секретар | Півень Ніна Михайлівна |
62-16-77 | |||
с.Жеведь | в.о.старости | 68-31-42 | [email protected] | ||
діловод | Микиташенко Олена Володимирівна |
||||
с.Смолин, с.Козероги | в.о.старости | Смірнов Іван Михайлович |
68-64-42 | [email protected] | |
діловод | |||||
2. | Іванівська | голова | Гарус Сергій Іванович |
69-63-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Майній-Дерев'янко Ірина Антонівна |
69-63-31 | |||
с.Количівка | староста | Коваленко Михайло григорович | 0634061043 | ||
с.Красне, с.Золотинка, с.Скорінець | староста | Салата Любов Петрівна | 68-56-42 | [email protected] | |
спеціаліст загального відділу Іванівської сільської ради | Рожок Ірина Іванівна |
68-56-42 | |||
с.Ладинка, с.Друцьке | староста | Хоменко Олена Володимирівна |
68-54-42 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Свириденко Надія Василівна |
||||
с.Слобода, с.Вікторівка, с.Драчівщина, с.Буди | староста | Кот Наталія Іванівна |
68-82-42 | [email protected] | |
3. | Михайло-Коцюбинська | голова | Завальний Микола Васильович |
68-14-41 | [email protected] |
секретар | Ворох Ніна Володимирівна |
68-15-50 | |||
с.Андріїка | староста с.Андріївка | Галько Марина Миколаївна |
68-61-31 | [email protected] | |
с.Ведильці, с.Малійки | в.о.старости | Духно Марина Михайлівна |
68-35-42 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Шалуха Вікторія Василівна |
||||
с.Жукотки, с.Гірманка, с.Левоньки | в.о.старости | Двойнос Максим Михайлович |
68-66-31 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Біла Тетяна Михайлівна |
||||
с.Кархівка,с с.Леньків Круг | в.о.старости | Можар Алла Володимирівна |
68-43-42 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Кугмир Інна Миколаївна |
||||
с.Левковичі, с.Зайці, с.Льгів, с.Льгівка, с.Кругле | в.о.старости | Доброговська Ніна Іванівна |
68-62-31 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Веремійчик Юлія Вікторівна |
||||
с.Пльохів, с.Скугарі, с.Бірки | в.о.старости | Тарасенко Петро Петрович |
68-46-31 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Тищенко Анастія Олександрівна |
||||
с.Шибиринівка, с.Антоновичі, с.Москалі | в.о.старости | Могилат Юрій Миколайович |
68-52-31 | [email protected] | |
діловод | Друзь Ніна Миколаївна |
||||
4. | Анисівська | голова | Куча Тетяна Михайлівна |
68-81-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Герасименко Наталія Олексіївна |
68-81-31 | |||
5. | Боровиківська | голова | Дубина Юрій Михайлович |
68-32-85 | [email protected] |
секретар | Пипкун Яна Олександрівна |
68-32-85 | |||
6. | Боромиківська | голова | Шелупець Володимир Михайлович |
68-71-41 | [email protected] |
секретар | Рибочко Світлана Петрівна |
68-71-31 | |||
7. | Вознесенська (Улянівська) | голова | Бригинець Віра Петрівна |
69-70-72 | [email protected] |
секретар | Сисоєва Валентина Григорівна |
68-53-35 | |||
8. | Дніпровська | голова | Деркач Валентина Григорівна |
68-33-03 | [email protected] |
секретар | Кирієнко Наталія Михайлівна |
68-33-03 | |||
9. | Довжицька | голова | Курило Ніна Михайлівна |
68-21-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Бондар Любов Миколаївна |
68-21-31 | |||
10. | Киїнська | голова | Хомазюк Людмила Володимирівна |
68-02-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Філоненко Діана Юріївна |
68-02-31 | |||
11. | Киселівська | голова | 69-70-70 | [email protected] | |
секретар | Волковська Тетяна Павлівна |
69-70-70 | |||
12. | Ковпитська | голова | Печерна Алла Андріївна |
68-63-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Пустовойт Надія Володимирівна |
ф.68-63-35 | |||
13. | Кувечицька | [email protected] | |||
секретар | Шестак Любов Іванівна | 68-94-37 | |||
14. | Мньовська | 68-36-41 | [email protected] | ||
секретар | Музика Наталія Миколаївна | 68-36-41 | |||
15. | Мохнатинська | голова | Юрченко Любов Миколаївна |
68-60-42 | [email protected] |
секретар виконкому | Плотнікова Олена Володимирівна |
68-60-42 | |||
16. | Новобілоуська | голова | Федоров Дмитро Олександрович |
68-86-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Стопичева Світлана Петрівна |
68-86-42 | |||
17. | Олишивська (сел.Олишівка, с.Смолянка, с.Коростень) | голова | Малець Сергій Вікторович |
68-09-42 | о[email protected] |
секретар | Пекур Людмила Петрівна |
68-09-31 | |||
18. | Пакульська | голова | Ковальчук Лариса Володимирівна |
68-23-98 | [email protected] |
секретар | Пильник Вікторія Володимирівна |
68-23-98 | |||
19. | Петрушинська | голова | Питинський Євген Миколайович |
68-65-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Крикол Людмила Дмитрівна |
68-65-31 | |||
20. | Пісківська | голова | Голубенко Надія Олексіївна |
68-74-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Грушун Любов Павлівна |
68-74-31 | |||
21. | Редьківська | голова | Романов Олег Вікторович |
68-70-36 | [email protected] |
секретар | Буленок Тетяна Павлівна | 68-70-36 | |||
22. | Роїщенська | голова | [email protected] | ||
секретар | Сидоренко Лариса Олександрівна | 68-85-42 | |||
23. | Рудківська | голова | Мельниченко Валентина Леонідівна |
68-41-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Біла Людмила Миколаївна |
68-41-31 | |||
24. | Седнівська | голова | Шевчик Михайло Олексійович |
68-27-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Маслов Сергій Миколайович |
68-27-31 | |||
25. | Серединська | голова | Питель Анатолій Михайлович |
68-51-40 | [email protected] |
секретар | Борисенко Наталія Миколаївна |
68-51-40 | |||
26. | Слабинська | голова | Красков Сергій Михайлович |
68-84-92 | [email protected] |
секретар | Горбатенко Ольга Михайлівна |
68-84-42 | |||
27. | Старобілоуська | голова | Нехай Микола Борисович |
69-68-72 | [email protected] |
секретар | Борзда Ольга Іванівна |
69-68-72 | |||
28. | Терехівська | голова | Білоус Микола Андрійович |
68-93-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Матюха Світлана Василівна |
68-93-31 | |||
29. | Трисвятськослобідська (Радянсько-Слобідська) | голова | Соколенко Юрій Олександрович |
ф.69-75-10 | [email protected] |
секретар | Ковшун Наталія Михайлівна |
68-90-42 | |||
30. | Халявинська | голова | Лісова Алла Іванівна |
68-50-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Зубок Алла Василівна |
68-50-42 | |||
31. | Хмільницька | голова | Слюнько Юрій Іванович |
68-76-31 | [email protected] |
секретар | Алейник Лідя Іванівна |
68-76-31 | |||
32. | Черниська | голова | Краснопільський Володимир Пилипович |
68-28-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Апанасенко Світлана Миколаївна |
68-28-42 | |||
33. | Шестовицька | голова | Медведєв Сергій Володимирович |
68-25-42 | [email protected] |
секретар | Попович Катерина Валентинівна |
68-25-42 |